Friday, January 22, 2010

1st post of 2010 & guess what....

So I'm 22 days late but happy 2010!!! & even better it's my Pops birthday!!!! yeeeeeeee I am beyond blessed to have Tevita Mounga as my Dad!!!! He is theeeeee greatest (period)...
So happy birthday to my Dad...old school huh...

In other news... I'm back hahaha & I am going to try to make this more of a habit... We'll see how that goes though lol... what else... ummmm yeah nothing so heartyouallhella off to buy Dads gifts...

2 comments:

ChotZ said...

YAY!!! I have missed your posts! What a fun pic!

Inouyes said...

Welcome back sis geez long time no see LOL!